Suplovanie - STREDA 14. 2. 2018

Informácie pre žiakov - Učitelia

Dnes chýbajú títo učitelia:
Cimbalová Ľubomíra, Pejko Otomar, Kristanová Ľudmila, Matisová Zuzana, Bodnárová Gabriela, Bugorčíková Dana, Jano Peter, Klímová Dagmar, Letošníková Petra, Novotná Zuzana, Palenčárová Ingrid , Šolcová Emília, Vrabel Jozef, Siváková Daniela, Partilová Lucia, Jakubová Katarína(5-6), Kobulská Katarína, Martin Timothy, Poradský Ján(0-1)

TriedaHodinaUčiteľPredmetKto supluje
I.A, I.C, I.B, I.D7Kristanová ĽudmilaNEJOdpadlo
I.B3Partilová LuciaSJLPalírová Alena
5Partilová LuciaSJLRadaljová Milada
6Siváková DanielaTSVOdpadlo
I.D, I.A, I.B, I.C7Bugorčíková DanaNEJOdpadlo
II.A2Šolcová EmíliaNEJOdpadlo
3Harabin SlavomírMATIIA -> IA
4Andrášová TatianaOBNIIA -> OU1
5Tóthová MáriaCHEIIA -> OU1
6Radaljová MiladaSJLIIA -> IA
7Oravcová SilviaANJIIA -> JU2
II.B2Kobulská KatarínaANJStarostová Dana / JU1 -> IIB
2Bodnárová GabrielaANJStarostová Dana
6Bugorčíková DanaNEJOdpadlo
II.C2Partilová LuciaSJLPalírová Alena
3Kristanová ĽudmilaNEJOravcová Silvia
4Šolcová EmíliaNEJOravcová Silvia / JU3 -> IIC
4Kobulská KatarínaANJOravcová Silvia
7Matisová ZuzanaBIOOdpadlo
II.C, II.D5Novotná ZuzanaTSV->MATHarabin Slavomír / TSV -> IID
5Siváková DanielaTSV->MATHarabin Slavomír / P -> IID
II.D4Letošníková PetraCHETóthová Mária
6Šolcová EmíliaNEJOdpadlo
8Bugorčíková DanaTSVOdpadlo
III.A1Siváková DanielaTSVOdpadlo
2Kristanová ĽudmilaNEJKňazovická Katarína
3Kobulská KatarínaANJBaranová Lucia / JU2 -> IIIA
3Vrabel JozefINFBaranová Lucia / INF2 -> IIIA
4Klímová DagmarCHE->SJLRadaljová Milada
III.A, III.B, III.C6Jakubová KatarínaKAJOdpadlo
III.B2Siváková DanielaTSVBaranová Lucia / P -> IVA
4Bodnárová GabrielaANJMelichová Ingrid
III.B, III.D1Horváthová KatarínaFRJIIA -> IA
III.C0Poradský JánINFOdpadlo
1Poradský JánINFOdpadlo
1Pejko OtomarINFOdpadlo
2Palenčárová Ingrid FYZDvorská Ľubomíra / FYZ -> IIIC
3Šolcová EmíliaNEJKarkošiaková Zlatica
5Jakubová KatarínaANJKňazovická Katarína
III.C, III.D3Szedláková ĽudmilaRUJIIID -> IC
III.D0Novotná ZuzanaTSVOdpadlo
1Šolcová EmíliaNEJOdpadlo
4Baranová LuciaMATIIID -> IA
5Prokaiová MariannaBIOIIID -> OU4
IV.A, IV.B4Kristanová ĽudmilaNEJOdpadlo
IV.A, IV.C1Novotná ZuzanaTSVOdpadlo
6Klímová DagmarCHEOdpadlo
7Klímová DagmarCHEOdpadlo
IV.A, IV.C, IV.D2Pejko OtomarINFOdpadlo
3Pejko OtomarINFPoradský Ján
IV.B1Kobulská KatarínaANJOdpadlo

http://www.aScTimeTables.com - 21. 2. 2018 11:38:20
Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice