Suplovanie - UTOROK 27. 3. 2018

Informácie pre žiakov - Učitelia

Dnes chýbajú títo učitelia:
Cimbalová Ľubomíra, Pejko Otomar, Palírová Alena, Coronič Marek, Dvorská Ľubomíra(0-1), Grutková Mária, Klímová Dagmar, Harabin Slavomír, Siváková Daniela, Bugorčíková Dana, Kristanová Ľudmila, Karkošiaková Zlatica, Oberhaus Michael, Šolcová Emília, Frankovičová Zlatica, Palenčárová Ingrid , Matisová Zuzana

TriedaHodinaUčiteľPredmetKto supluje
I.A1Kristanová ĽudmilaRUJOdpadlo
2Dvorská ĽubomíraMATIA -> IB
3Novotná ZuzanaBIOIA -> OU1
4Palírová AlenaSJL->CHELetošníková Petra / IA -> OU1
6Labunová JanaDEJIA -> OU4
I.B1->4Dvorská ĽubomíraMATDvorská Ľubomíra
4Coronič MarekGEGOdpadlo
6Novotná ZuzanaBIOIB -> IIIC
I.C1Oberhaus MichaelNEJ / JU3 -> IB
4Pejko OtomarINFVrabel Jozef
5Pejko OtomarINFVrabel Jozef
7Coronič MarekGEGOdpadlo
I.D2Matisová ZuzanaBIO->FYZJešková Zuzana / ID -> FYZ
3Matisová ZuzanaBIOJešková Zuzana / BIO -> FYZ
6->1Pejko OtomarINFPoradský Ján
7Pejko OtomarINFPoradský Ján
II.A1Matisová ZuzanaTSVOdpadlo
2Harabin SlavomírMATPartilová Lucia
2Pejko OtomarINFVrabel Jozef
5Coronič MarekINFOdpadlo
6Šolcová EmíliaNEJ / JU3 -> ID
II.A, II.B1Siváková DanielaTSVOdpadlo
II.B4Harabin SlavomírFYZ->OBNAndrášová Tatiana
6Coronič MarekINFOdpadlo
II.C2Oberhaus MichaelNEJ / JU3 -> ID
2Coronič MarekINFPoradský Ján / OU5 -> INF2
4Šolcová EmíliaNEJ
7Matisová ZuzanaTSVOdpadlo
II.D1Coronič MarekINFOdpadlo
3Harabin SlavomírMAT->CHELetošníková Petra
III.A0->1Szedláková ĽudmilaRUJPresun 0->1
1Harabin SlavomírFYZOdpadlo
2Siváková DanielaTSVNovotná Zuzana
3Coronič MarekINFOdpadlo
III.A, III.B, III.D6Harabin SlavomírCVMOdpadlo
7Harabin SlavomírCVMOdpadlo
III.B2Karkošiaková ZlaticaNEJSzedláková Ľudmila
3Palírová AlenaSJLPartilová Lucia
5Harabin SlavomírMATBaranová Lucia
III.C0Karkošiaková ZlaticaNEJOdpadlo
5Oberhaus MichaelNEJ / JU3 -> IIIC
III.D1Grutková MáriaCHE->SJLRadaljová Milada / OU4 -> IIID
IV.A3Bugorčíková DanaTSVOdpadlo
IV.B6Siváková DanielaTSVOdpadlo
IV.B, IV.D5Bugorčíková DanaTSVOdpadlo
IV.C3Karkošiaková ZlaticaNEJOdpadlo
4Karkošiaková ZlaticaNEJOdpadlo
4Oberhaus MichaelNEJOdpadlo
5Palírová AlenaSJLOdpadlo
IV.C, IV.D1Kobulský JánOBNIVD -> IVA
2Kobulský JánOBNIVD -> IVA
IV.D3Kňazovická KatarínaANJIVD -> IB
6Starostová DanaANJIVD -> IVC
7Siváková DanielaTSVOdpadlo

http://www.aScTimeTables.com - 26. 3. 2018 14:51:36
Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice